ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12994379
nr 1299 4379
Sten Eklund
(1942-2009), Sverige
Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. '19: 1', signed with monogram, etsning + handkolorering. Oramat löst blad, subject: 11x18 cm,
ETCHING, "19: 1", monogramsignerad, etsning + handkolorering. Oramat löst blad, motivet: 11x18 cm
Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .
2600
SEK 6000
Monday January 6 2020
at 19:41:12
3.800 kr
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
3.200 kr (Robot)
3.400 kr
3.600 kr (Robot)
4.200 kr
4.800 kr
5.200 kr
5.600 kr
5.800 kr
Sten Eklund
Read more about Sten Eklund